Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
9 14 10 14 5 4 5 61

Женщины
 -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 5 4 4 1 1 17

  Всего  
78
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 4 2 6
Всего 4 2 6
СЗФО Ленинградская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
ПФО Пермский край 31 7 38
Оренбургская область 4 4
Нижегородская область 2 2
Башкортостан 2 2
Марий Эл 2 2
Татарстан (Татарстан) 2 2
Удмуртская Республика 2 2
Ульяновская область 1 1 2
Всего 46 8 54
УФО Свердловская область 5 1 6
Тюменская область 4 4
Челябинская область 4 1 5
Всего 9 6 15
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Коровин Артём Пермский край
2 Мусаев Чобан Оренбургская область
3 Мордашов Илья Удмуртская Республика
3 Шмаков Алексей Московская область
-66 кг
1 Галяутдинов Рустам Ульяновская область
2 Петросян Карлос Свердловская область
3 Долгих Иван Свердловская область
3 Исаков Тимофей Пермский край
-73 кг
1 Бикметов Равиль Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Парчиев Акроман Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Мартынов Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Заматовский Григорий Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Сапичев Артём Пермский край
2 Лебедев Кирилл Пермский край
3 Смирнов Максим Московская область
3 Липатников Кирилл Пермский край
-90 кг
1 Сергеев Антон Пермский край
2 Гилев Дмитрий Пермский край
3 Старков Кирилл Пермский край
3 Етоев Андрей Пермский край
-100 кг
1 Ренёв Дмитрий Пермский край
2 Брежнев Кирилл Московская область
3 Гюнтер Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Кривощеков Евгений Пермский край
+100 кг
1 Великанов Данила Нижегородская область
2 Башин Павел Пермский край
3 Абдуллин Марсель Челябинская область
3 Файзрахманов Илья Пермский край
-52 кг
1 Куняева Юлия Тюменская область
2 Афтахова Жанна Пермский край
3  
3  
-57 кг
1 Доценко Катерина Московская область - Пермский край
2 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
3 Фоменкова Юлия Пермский край
3 Николай Марина Пермский край
-63 кг
1 Куняева Анастасия Тюменская область
2 Сальникова Ксения Пермский край
3 Белоус Валентина Тюменская область
3 Белых Анастасия Пермский край
-70 кг
1 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
2 Тарасова Наталья Ульяновская область
3 Камалова Эльвира Московская область - Пермский край
3 Ордина Дана Пермский край
-78 кг
1 Постникова Елизавета Ленинградская область
2  
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Ужегова Ксения Пермский край
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика