Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
35 33 44 38 24 16 8 198

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
7 10 9 4 7 6 6 49

  Всего  
247
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 6 2 8
Всего 6 2 8
СЗФО Ленинградская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
ЮФО Волгоградская область 4 1 5
Всего 4 1 5
ПФО Башкортостан 28 12 40
Пермский край 15 5 20
Татарстан (Татарстан) 11 11
Самарская область 10 8 18
Оренбургская область 8 3 11
Саратовская область 1 2 3
Всего 73 30 103
УФО Челябинская область 18 4 22
Тюменская область 11 1 12
Свердловская область 4 2 6
Курганская область 1 1
ХМАО 1 1 2
Всего 34 9 43
СФО Красноярский край 3 3
Новосибирская область 2 2
Всего 5 0 5
МОС Город Москва 25 3 28
Всего 25 3 28
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 1 2 3
Всего 1 2 3
СКФО Республика Ингушетия 18 18
Ставропольский край 12 2 14
Республика Дагестан 10 10
Чеченская Республика 8 8
Всего 48 2 50
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Алаудинов Мовсар Чеченская Республика
2 Исханов Рамзан Чеченская Республика
3 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
3 Котельников Дмитрий Московская область - Пермский край
-66 кг
1 Тимухаев Малик Чеченская Республика
2 Аджамов Озман Город Москва
3 Горшенин Артём Оренбургская область
3 Узденов Тимурлан Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Галстян Карен Башкортостан
2 Ерошенко Сергей Ставропольский край
3 Урусов Мирлан Свердловская область
3 Жуков Артём Город Москва
-81 кг
1 Цечоев Адам Республика Ингушетия
2 Драновский Даниил Ставропольский край
3 Ревтов Сергей Ставропольский край
3 Азарсанов Салават Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Резников Роман Ставропольский край
2 Михалев Далер Город Москва
3 Аханов Данил Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Хамхоев Хамзат Город Москва
-100 кг
1 Мочалов Артём Город Москва
2 Симин Иосиф Город Москва
3 Каниковский Матвей Город Москва
3 Амрахов Эльдар Город Москва
+100 кг
1 Акарашев Ислам Ленинградская область
2 Багаев Нодар Город Москва
3 Бабаян Давид Город Москва
3 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Тунян Диана Оренбургская область
2 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
3 Гюлюмова Гюнель Саратовская область
3 Тепышева Валерия Пермский край
-52 кг
1 Прохорова Лариса Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Петухова Анна Московская область
3 Мананникова Мария Оренбургская область
3 Гагошидзе-Филькина Диана Город Санкт-Петербург
-57 кг
1 Власова Стефания Самарская область
2 Пачкова Милена Самарская область
3 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
3 Устимова Дарья Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Риганова Анна Самарская область
2 Резниченко Елизавета Челябинская область
3 Тифус Анита Башкортостан
3 Давыдова Владлена Башкортостан
-70 кг
1 Гусева Владлена Город Москва
2 Бурлаченко Алена Город Москва
3 Колпакова Вероника Пермский край
3 Кравцова Олеся Московская область
-78 кг
1 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
2 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
3 Русанова Дарья Волгоградская область
3 Грязнова Валерия Самарская область
+78 кг
1 Иванова Мария Самарская область
2 Дашкина Альфия Самарская область
3 Ибрагимова Дилара Башкортостан
3 Кафанова Вероника Ставропольский край
  Яндекс.Метрика